Territory Map

Doug Aird

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Van Austin

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Tori Andrews

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Zachary Barrow

Sr Adjuster – Property and Casualty

RJ Bacon

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Moses Antuna

Sr Adjuster – Property

David Beger

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Jeremy Berrus

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Michael Baser

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Phillip Bistany

Sr Adjuster – Casualty

Jim Bishop

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

George Bepko

Supervising Property GA – Property and Casualty

Dawn Brown

Sr Adjuster – Property

Mike Britt

Sr. Adjuster – Property

David Bragg

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Luis Otero

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Bonnie Chazotte

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Michael Christian

Adjuster – Property

Chandler Brundige

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Trent Cline

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Alissa Colombi

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Henry Ching

General Adjuster – Casualty

Chad Culver

Sr Adjuster – Property

Tom D'Agostino

Managing Director Mid-Atlantic | Mid-West | Southeast Regional Branch – Multiline

Scott Conerly

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Rick Dineley

President – Multiline

Eric Deci

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Michael Davis

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Misty Dotten

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Steve Downs

Property GA – Property and Casualty

Travis Epley

Sr Adjuster – Property

Charles Farmer

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Edward Erwin

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Dan Dussault

Supervising Casualty GA – Multiline

Seth Gentry

Adjuster – Property

Wendell Garris

Sr Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Robert Frank

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Matt Giordano

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Brian Griffin

Business Development

Bryan Grandmont

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Richard Greer

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Craig Halye

Sr Adjuster – Property

Tom Gorski

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Dan Hardy

Sr. Adjuster – Casualty

Mark Harmon

Sr Adjuster – Property

Josh Gross

Sr Adjuster – Property

Reid Hardy

Sr. Adjuster – Multiline

Jim Hoey

Casualty GA – Casualty

John Hart

Sr Adjuster – Property

Brian Howard

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Ken Holdom

Property GA – Property and Casualty

David Heisler

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Tim Howard

Sr Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Mark Iguchi

Sr Adjuster – Property

William Howard

Adjuster – Property

Caroline Ingram

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Robert Ingram

Managing Director NY/NJ – Multiline

York Iguchi

Adjuster – Property

Jared Irish

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Randy Inman

Sr Adjuster – Property

Stuart Johnstone

Sr Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Bill Jones

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Heather Kerlin

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Russell Kirkland

Sr Adjuster – Property

Eric Kraft

Property GA – Multiline

Bob Lawyer

Executive GA – Multiline

Gary LeBlanc

Property GA – Property

Charles Lego

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Adam Lester

Sr Adjuster – Property

Kim Levy

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Paul Liese

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Richard Lewis

Sr Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Detrius Louis

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Michael Louthan

Sr Adjuster – Property

Eileen Love

Sr. Adjuster – Casualty

Glenn Luce

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Robert Luse

Adjuster – Property

David Mackintosh

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Matthew Lusk

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Dallas McClanahan

Sr. Adjuster – Property & Casualty

John Matula

Sr Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Ralph Minelli

Sr. Adjuster – Casualty

Tom McGlynn

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Hardy Nevill

General Adjuster – Property

Greg Nick

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Sonia Nunez

Sr Adjuster – Casualty

Dan Noonan

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Paul Ploeger

Sr Adjuster – Property

Albert Propst

Sr Adjuster – Property

Bill Ranieri

Adjuster – Property

Mark Palumbo

Sr Adjuster – Property

Robert Pomerleau

Property GA – Property

John Salvatore

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Steven Richardson

Sr Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Richard Rush

Sr Adjuster – Property

Gary Schmitt

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Joel Simmons

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Dustin Shaneberger

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Paul Spencer

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Jim Slavin

Property Adjuster – Property

Ernie Smith

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Anne Tholen

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Kevin Thomas

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Don Stephens

Sr Adjuster – Property & Casualty

Clay Tinnell

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Bill Thomas

Sr Adjuster – Property & Casualty

Brodie Tozier

Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Brandon Thompson

Sr. Adjuster – Property

John Vasquez

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Matt Trafford

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Peter Vogelpohl

Sr Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Todd Waers

Sr Adjuster – Property and Casualty

David Watkins

Sr Adjuster – Property

Sean Watson

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Stan Weaver

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Wyatt Werneth

Adjuster – Property

Joseph Wertz, Jr

Sr Adjuster – Property

Mark Whidden

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Amanda Williams

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Art Labrecque

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Stephen Wilsea

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Caleb Harmon

Adjuster – Property

Ashley Baldrate

Sr Adjuster – Casualty