Territory Map

Dan Decoteau

Investigator
Detective

Jessica Acosta

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Doug Aird

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Tori Andrews

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Van Austin

Sr. Adjuster – Property

George Bepko

Supervising Property GA – Property and Casualty

Jim Bishop

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Robin Brown

Property Adjuster – Property

Laura Castrillo

Sr. Adjuster – Casualty

Bonnie Chazotte

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Henry Ching

General Adjuster – Casualty

Trent Cline

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

George Collins

Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Scott Conerly

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Kevin Covert

Sr. Adjuster – Property

John Cronin

Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Tom D'Agostino

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Michael Davis

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Eric Deci

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Rick Dineley

President – Multiline

Mark Didario

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Steve Downs

Property GA – Property and Casualty

Dan Dussault

Supervising Casualty GA – Multiline

Jeff Erekson

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Charles Farmer

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Robert Frank

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Matt Giordano

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Bryan Grandmont

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Richard Greer

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Dan Hardy

Sr. Adjuster – Casualty

Reid Hardy

Sr. Adjuster – Multiline

Chris Hatcher

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Jim Hoey

Casualty GA – Casualty

Ken Holdom

Property GA – Property and Casualty

Byron Holmes

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Brian Howard

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Jennifer Hudson

Sr. Adjuster – Multiline

Robert Ingram

Managing Director NY/NJ – Multiline

Jared Irish

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Bill Jones

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Heather Kerlin

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Eric Kraft

Property GA – Multiline

Michael Lane

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Bob Lawyer

Executive GA – Multiline

Caroline Lawyer

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Gary LeBlanc

Property GA – Property

Frank Lefort

Senior Adjuster – Property

Kim Levy

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Paul Liese

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Detrius Louis

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Eileen Love

Sr. Adjuster – Casualty

Glenn Luce

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Joe Martindale

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Glen Mathia

Senior Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Dallas McClanahan

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Tom McGlynn

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Joe Meyer

Property General Adjuster – Property

Larry NeJame

Adjuster – Property

Greg Nick

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Dan Noonan

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Ron ONeill

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Eugene Pachetti

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Robert Pageau

Executive GA – Multiline

William Petersen

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Robert Pomerleau

Property GA – Property

Rich Radel

Sr. Adjuster – Multiline

Bill Ranieri

Adjuster – Property

Jeremy Rettig

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Daniel Rex

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Ed Ringmacher

Property GA – Property

David Samalin

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Dustin Shaneberger

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

John Shea

Property GA – Property and Casualty

Jim Slavin

Property Adjuster – Property

Ernie Smith

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Ron Smith

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Kurt Spath

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Paul Spencer

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Christopher St Amand

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Clay Tinnell

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Brodie Tozier

Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Matt Trafford

Sr. Adjuster – Property

John Vasquez

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Mike Visgauss

General Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Bill Wells

Sr. Adjuster – Property and Casualty

Wyatt Werneth

Adjuster – Property

Brian West

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Mark Whidden

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Amanda Williams

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Stephen Wilsea

Property Supervisor – Property and Casualty

Moses Antuna

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Mike Britt

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Chandler Brundige

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Justin Howle

Property Adjuster – Property

Hardy Nevill

General Adjuster – Property

John Oxley

Sr. Adjuster – Property

Brandon Thompson

Sr. Adjuster – Property